Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+57.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+7.6%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HT
← Back to All Properties