Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, QUEENS COURT, 91, HIGH ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,750
+5.4%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+121.8%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6JL
← Back to All Properties