FLAT 79, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+4.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1