Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+242.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties