60, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S9 4BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000-13.3%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+650.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-52.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1