Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, ST CRISPIN RETIREMENT VILLAGE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4RE
← Back to All Properties