Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+44.5%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,995
+150.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties