Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MARIAN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+62.3%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+71.2%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5RY
← Back to All Properties