122A, DALSTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 5PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+100.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500-3.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+50.6%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1