17, PELHAM WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 8TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+32.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+37.0%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1