Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SALTHILL ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+53.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1PE
← Back to All Properties