Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£20,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,950
+70.8%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties