Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£262,500
+15.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+18.8%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+6.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties