Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,500
+36.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+42.9%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties