11, OUTFIELD CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000-4.8%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000+265.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000-70.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1