Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RUSHMOOR DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8NJ
← Back to All Properties