18, LOWESWATER DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,450
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,450+64.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1