Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+37.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+35.9%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties