Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LIONS ROW, AVENUE ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,500
+3.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5EQ
← Back to All Properties