Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EAVES STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,250
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.1%
Price Change
-£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,250
-34.1%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Terraced
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2NH
← Back to All Properties