16, WINDMILL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 0NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+14.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1