Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, GREENCROFT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+155.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 8 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DA
← Back to All Properties