Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+86.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties