Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HURDESWELL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 8DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+86.3%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 8DH
← Back to All Properties