Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+104.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties