202, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,000+129.5%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+12.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+6.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+30.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1