Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3B, OLD COACH HOUSE COURT, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+37.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
-4.2%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+102.9%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+20.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DN
← Back to All Properties