51, BERKELEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+156.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1