Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RATCLIFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-7.5%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+367.6%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3GF
← Back to All Properties