Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HIGH FARM ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+212.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9RX
← Back to All Properties