7, NELSON STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000-37.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-4.8%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+54.1%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1