8, PYE CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.6%
Price Change
+£324,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+153.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£324,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+56.4%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1