3, THE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+41.5%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500-17.7%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+48.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+103.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1