Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HILLFOOT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 0PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+214.5%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 0PE
← Back to All Properties