Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, BARRIER BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+17.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+101.6%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
+£94,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 2 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6AL
← Back to All Properties