Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MILNER CRESCENT, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£25,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+23.2%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3BJ
← Back to All Properties