18, MAPLE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,500+11.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+123.9%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+24.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+7.1%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1