Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, VINERY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,046
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£29,671 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,046
+10.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£29,671 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,375
-8.2%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Terraced
-£24,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+83.0%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DW
← Back to All Properties