Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+35.6%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,250
+14.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-9.6%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,450
+172.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties