Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MARTINS ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+43.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+220.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QW
← Back to All Properties