8, CYGNET GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,500+21.1%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-64.6%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1