Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,500
+21.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
-28.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,400
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties