112, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+113.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1