Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PEREGRINE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+18.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+68.7%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3YA
← Back to All Properties