Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+11.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£87,500
+16.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£12,205 from previous sale
Sale #8
£75,295
-1.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,205 from previous sale
Sale #7
£76,500
+27.5%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,995
+46.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
+25.0%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,350
Sold on 7 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties