Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTHWOOD DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+69.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2HB
← Back to All Properties