53, SECOND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+8.1%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,995-18.4%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
-£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+56.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+145.1%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+27.5%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1