Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CAMBOURNE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
+450.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-52.4%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+58.5%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TU
← Back to All Properties