Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£33,000
-4.3%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+4.7%
Sold on 6 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TD
← Back to All Properties