Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+76.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+79.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+54.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties